ST QUENTIN
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2000 HELIN Patrick TOUROLLE Franck VERBEECK Grégory 59-59-BELGE 222
2001 MORET Christophe LEBEE José CLAVEAU Bénédict 02  
2002 SERGERAERT Philippe GUYONNEAU Daniel LOPES Antonio 92-92-75 250
2003 PARAIN Stéphane VANTREPOTE Alain UYERTTERHOEVEN  Fabrice 62-62-BELGE 310
2004 GRIFFIT Yves LANGLET Steeve SPAULT Christophe 93-62-62 328
2005 DUBREUIL Sylvain PASQUIER Pascal SAULNIER Karl 94-94-92 318
2006 DATH Stéphane NAGUIN Maximin BEKRAR Farid 92-974-92 303
RAON L'ETAPE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1993 BEYER Bernard ROUX Roger TUAL Marc 91 193
1994 XISTO Jean-Michel ILLANA Joseph SCHWARTZ Laurent 70-90-90 186
1995 ? ? ? ? ?
1996 ? ? ? ? ?
1997 XISTO Jean-Michel ROSSI Fabiano ARDRY Michel 70 204
1998 TERRONES Franck VIVIEN-RAGUET Patrick SOCA Roger 67 219
1999 ABDALLAH Aziz BRASSEUR Denis DUCAROUGE Michel 71 235
2000          
2001 ABDALLAH Aziz TOUILLET Arnaud MICHEL Frédéric 71 212
2002 MACHNICK Frédéric HAAG Jérome MONTI David 57 223
2003 CASALE Romuald HARTUNG Frédéric SCHOEFFER Jean-Louis 54 223
2004 CASALE Romuald HARTUNG Frédéric SCHOEFFER Jean-Louis 54 224
2005 BEURTON Emmanuel DERUFFE Didier BUCAMP Didier 52 261
2006 CASALE Romuald BENACQUISTA Anthony KONOWROCKI Sébastien 54-57-54 192
ST GIRONS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2001 PIZZOLATO Jérôme ZORZI Lionel DUCHEIN Philippe   170
2002 SOMA Cédric SOMA Jean-Pierre GENDRAU Pascal 83 171
2003 PAOLINI Serge LAGUIAN Thierry SABATE Thierry 11-11-09 182
2004 SOMA Cédric SOMA Jean-Pierre GENDRAU Pascal 83 133
2005 SOMA Cédric SOMA Jean-Pierre GENDRAU Pascal 83 174
2006 VICEIRA Daniel TOURNAY Gérard VICEIRA Michel 31-81-31 110
LE CANET EN ROUSSILLON
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2005 VILLE Michel BAILLS Claude FABRE Robert 66 152
2006 VILLE Michel BAILLS Claude FABRE Robert 66 108
PAMIERS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1992 BIELSA David PERISSE Francis PASCUAL Patrick 09 224
1993 ASIR Dilaver BENAMRA Mohamed ZORZI Lionel 84-11-31 243
1994 AUTEBON Serge BENAMRA Mohamed ZORZI Lionel 31-11-31 155
1995 AUTEBON Serge BENAMRA Mohamed ZORZI Lionel 31 180
1996 TARTAROLI Christophe GALLY André MINUZZO Frédéric 31-31-11  
1997 LAPEYRE Christian GRISPAN Yves BARBERO Jean-Pierre 31 177
1998 CAURET Jacques CAURET Osé CAURET David 34 140
1999 DUCHEIN Philippe TORREDEMER Louis BALDACCHINO Georges 09-66-31 190
2000 GASSA Rabia RAHMANI Adda PAOLI 26-11-? 153
2001 DELAURIER Jean-Paul FAUREL Alexandre DEBARD  ? 162
2002 VILLE Michel SIMOES Georges BENAMRA Mohamed 84-84-31 152
2003 DELOM Gérard ALINE Pierre BENONI Pierre 32 182
2004 DELOM Gérard ALINE Pierre BENONI Pierre 32 174
2005 DUCULTY Tony DOERR Olivier FELTIN Charly 31-31-82 176
2006 MONGE Roland MONGE Thierry GAJAN Julien 09 120
BOURG ST ANDEOL
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2001 RIVIERE Nicolas CANO Antoine NOAT Bernard 06 176
2002 RANCHIN Marc BERNARD Alain ANTOINE Carol 07 177
2003 VIS Louis VIS Antoine REINHARDT David 81-81-84 190
2004 FENIELLO Jean-Pierre PALAZON José MORALDO François 84 256
2005 COGNAT Sylvain JORY André RITO Joseph 84 256
2006 MOLINAS Joseph MOLINAS Fernand CAZEMAJOU Jean-Louis 69-30-69 256
EPINAL
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1998 CLEMENT Jean-Marc ESTEBAN Antoine GUARDIN 67 186
1999 GRANDIN Bertrand LEDRU Laurent DUANT Sébastien 51 203
2000 TERRONES Franck VIVIEN-RAGUET Patrick SAUTREAU Mickaël 67-67-10 ?
2001 ? ? ? ? 194
2002 BRANCATO Nicolas FOURRIER Olivier COUDERC Patrick 71 181
2003 SCHOEFFER Jean-Louis ARMELLIN Daniel GRAZIOSO Sylvio 54-54-57 206
2004 BENACQUISTA Tonino LUZZI Didier ZIAD Ali 57-57-54 224
2005 BENACQUISTA Tonino LUZZI Didier ZIAD Ali 57-57-54 225
2006 ESTEBAN Antoine BERTOUX Lucien GAMELIN Yannick 67-59-59 184
SOUSTONS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2004 GRUGET Alain DARODES James DARODES Jérémy 17 320
2005 DE MARCO Jacques RUMEAU Christophe NOGUES Christophe 47 346
2006 BLANES Jean FELTAIN Jean FELTAIN Bernard 33 240
PARIS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
           
           
2004 BUA Julien FARJON Alain PILEWSKI Sylvain 77 324
2005 NERVOSI Vincent BEREL Jean-Michel BEN MOHAMED Adil 92 227
2006 GUALANDRIS Marc TASSIN Christophe LENGLET Steeve 60 206
BESSILLES-MONTAGNAC
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1989 ? ? ? ? ?
1990 ? ? ? ? ?
1991 ? ? ? ? ?
1992 FOYOT Jean-Marc MARCO Roger MARIGOT Roger 34 443
1993 ROUAH Daniel DIAZ Alphonso MESTRE Alain 66-34-66 450
1994 MALVINI Jean-Luc CAMPINS Georges CERVERA Patrick 34 424
1995 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 319
1996 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 225
1997 QUILES Serge MARAVAL David FARRE Joseph 34 302
1998 POULENARD Bruno VILA Antoine MONTAGNE Jacques 34  
1999 LABORDE André TRIAKI Yazid MARCOU Mario 34 269
2000 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 330
2001 CORTES Joseph QUILES Serge HENROTTE Henri 34 327
2002 CORTES Joseph QUILES Serge HENROTTE Henri 34 310
2003 MALVINI Jean-Luc RAYNAUD Christophe CERVERA Patrick 34 371
2004 DORIAN Patrice SALVAGNAC Yannick SANCHEZ Sébastien 34 384
2005 LABORDE André LABORDE Marcel TRIAKI Yazid 34 416
2006 PASTOR Didier MOLINS Loïc MOLINS Nicolas 34 329
TOULOUSE STADIUM
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2004 BOUNOUA Omar FOURASTIE Sébastien JEANTET Pierre 66 128
2005 TARTAROLI Christophe DUGAST Olivier SALLES Rodophe 09-44-44 200
2006 CASTELLAN Bruno PUCCINELLI Jean-Michel CANAVERO Christophe 95-13-13 157
THIVIERS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2002 DACUNHA Sébastien MAURY Jacques TCHADOU Philippe 19 135
2003 BONNET Philippe MAITRE Bruno MOUSNIER Eric 16 164
2004 FELTAIN Jovany ELFRICK Moïse CASTERES Christophe 33-33-24 180
2005 DERIT Sébastien GERS Fabrice PIERRE Patrick 17 176
2006 GRANDET Thierry FERRAND Didier FONTEILLE Philippe 33 139
YTRAC
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1990 CATUSSE Jean-Claude LAFON  CONTRINO   158
1991 LAGARDE Christian BORDIN Christian DELZERS Jean-Claude 82-47-82 168
1992 JOUBERTOUS LAVIALLE PEREIRA    
1993 ROBERT Jean-Paul LAGARDE Patrice LAGRENEE Jacques 15 176
1994 COULON Michel BAUER Tony REINARD Nicolas 15 168
1995 BARRES Richard CHIES Jérôme TREZEGUET   172
1996 DUCAROUGE Michel FOURRIER Olivier BERTHELOT Thierry 71 209
1997 RAFFIER Nicolas PATRUNO Dominque  GARDES Francky 43-63-63 204
1998 MARESTIN BEGEY Philippe CROIZILLE 78 168
1999 MARCHANDISE Joël PASQUIER Pascal DUBREUIL Sylvain belge-94-94 208
2000 RANDRIANANDRASANA Jean-Jacky ANDRIANTSEHEINO Christian RAMANINIRINA Patrick madagascar 218
2001 PERRIN Frédéric CROCI Georget RYPEN Raphaël 03 232
2002 BOGROS Henri SABATIER Olivier CHANSON Aymeric 63-43-43 192
2003 COMTE Norbert OUHADIA Mustapha MONDILLON Richard 43-63-43 213
2004 PATRUNO Dominique DE MACEDO Antonio WINTERSTEIN David 63-03-03 228
2005 FAZZINO Christian PERRIN Frédéric CROCI Georget 03 208
2006 SUCHAUD Philippe CROCI Georget LAMOUR Julien 06-03-72 219
BELLERIVE/ALLIER
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1981 OLSZAK ZIEGLER GONZALES 63  
1982 BACONNET ROCHELET Christian VELUT Didier 03  
1983 FAZZINO Christian VOISIN Daniel BORDIN Christian 03-03-47  
1984 ROCHELET Christian CLAVAUD Gilles DARABAZS Stani 03  
1985 FAZZINO Christian ROCHELET Christian VOISIN Daniel 03 212
1986 CHAPELLE Georges ARBAUD Michel RIBOULET Eric 03 202
1987 BERTHELOT Thierry SCHMIZZI Alfred BELARDI Daniel 71  
1988 POPINEAU Roger HOMBREUX Pierre ROCHELET Christian 03  
1989 MARTUCCI Raymond PINTADO Angel SALLIER Yves 42  
1990 DARODES James DESVAUX Alain GERS Alain 17 340
1991 QUINTAIS Philippe ROBERT Jean-Luc MORILLON Laurent 28-26-86 381
1992 FAZZINO Christian AMBLARD Jean-Luc BACONNET 03 283
1993 SPINOUSE Jean-Michel BOGROS Henry BOUDAL Albert 03 312
1994 HOMBREUX Pierre BERTHELOT Thierry FOURRIER Olivier 03-71-71 307
1995 HECQUET Guillaume PILARD Michel THIERS Philippe 03 300
1996 GUILLAUME Patrick MAILLET Jean-Luc JANIOT Philippe 03  
1997 PINTADO Angel PINTADO Vincent CROUZIER Bernard 42 310
1998 DELARBRE Jean-Luc MARTINS Jean-François BOUSSUGE Cédric 23-23-75 270
1999 QUINTAIS Philippe USAI Dominique COURTINE Vincent 28-63-63 307
2000 RYPEN Raphaël HERNANDEZ Jean-Philippe HERNANDEZ Patrick 03 386
2001 RYPEN Raphaël PINTADO Angel OLMOS Denis 03-42-03 436
2002 DUMONT François LUCIEN Emmanuel VAILLANT Dominique 58 433
2003 SUCHAUD Philippe SIROT Eric HUREAU Damien 03-77-49 460
2004 VILLENEUVE Frédéric DASNIAS Eric PERRIER Franck 03-03-23 368
2005 BENDIDOU Farid PRIEUR Anthony ROUSSEAUX David 51 364
2006 KOUANDE Adama SAMAN TANOH Valery DENIMAL Didier 92-75-41 334
LE CANNET-ROCHEVILLE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1993 DORINO Yves SALA Saha CALECCA Marcel 83 148
1994 MARIN Claude TAVITIAN Gérard PELLOUX Alain 83 147
1995 MARIN Claude TAVITIAN Gérard PELLOUX Alain 83 158
1996 TRUCCHI Gérard MARTINEZ Roger BELLONE Auguste 06  
1997 MODESTE Randall RIVIERA  Joseph DEBORD Michel 38-06-06 155
1998 BONNET Sylvain BOLLARO Patrick GIRAUDO Alain 06 138
1999 BETTONI Jean-Yves FALCO-BINET Romain MICHELY Frédéric 83  
2000 FAZZINO Antoine GIRAUDO Alain CHIAVACCHINI Gérard 06 148
2001 RIZO Daniel fils RIZO Daniel FERRAZZOLA Franck 06 145
2002 BRIAND Michel LACROIX Dominique PRIEUR Michel 30-13-06 164
2003 PALMERINI Jean-Claude ROMANISIO Jean BRANCHETTI Jean-Marc 06 139
2004 RIZO Daniel fils RIZO Christophe MIQUEL Lionel 06 168
2005 BELKACEM Halim RABANI Ould-Barik CAMPOS Frédéric 92-92-06 178
2006 GIRAUDO Alain BOLLARO Patrick GILY Daniel 06 147
VALREAS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1989 COQ André HALADJIAN Jean JULLIAN Claude   98
1990 DESSALE Christian PEYROL Gérard FARE Michel   104
1991 DISCOURS Pascal MONTREDON Franck BONNET      07-07-26  
1992 SANTIAGO Bastien SCARZELLA Denis SANNA 13  
1993 ROUBAUD LA BOUCARIE WALCH Christian 13-?-84 184
1994 BAPTISTE LIEBALLE    STEPHANOU Jean-Pierre 84 180
1995 HELFRID Charles BISCARRAT Guillaume VACQUE Max 84 204
1996 GASSA Omar CHAULET Claude DESSALE Christian 26 188
1997 ADAM Michel ADROUAMINE Rachid MAHMOUD Naïf 13 215
1998 PANCIN Norbert VILFROY Patrick PELLOUX Alain 84-83-83 216
1999 LIEBALE Mickaël LIEBALLE Roger BAPTISTE Charles 84 227
2000 ALBENTOSA Jean-Pierre SERRANO Daniel RICHAUD Paul 13 230
2001 CACIAGLI Alain ROGER Didier BOUYAHIAOUI Morade 13 216
2002 FARE Michel POLLEUX Christophe PEYROL Gérard 84-26-84 229
2003 ULHMAN Jean DRAUGE Thierry RAILLAN Jean-Marie 84-13-13 274
2004 CAVALLO Jean-Luc HUMBLOT Gérard RUSSO Christian 13-84-13 259
2005 DEBARD Jean-Alferd LAMBERT Christ MORALDO Fernand 84 256
2006 DEBARD Jean-Alferd LAMBERT Christ MORALDO Fernand 84 211
COURNON D'AUVERGNE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1979 ROUVIERE Serge CHALDJIAN Pierre LUCCHESI René 84-13-84  
1980 CAPEAU Roger SALVADOR Denis SCHATZ Michel 30 310
1981 LOULON Jean-Yves VEDELAGO Angelo WEBER Robert 33 314
1982 DUCAROUGE Michel MAZZEO Nicolas SCHMIZZI Alfred 71 232
1983 RUSIEWIEZ Christian PEROCHON HOSTAIN Stéphane 86 240
1984 REDONDI TARRIER FILIU 63 300
1985 BERTHELOT Thierry BELARDI Daniel BALICKI 71 298
1986 RUTILY Pierre DA COSTA BAEZA Fernando 63 312
1987 LEBRETON Dominique BORDIN Christian MONTANA 14-47-? 307
1988 CHOUPAY Didier BIDEAU Alain POIRET André 77 304
1989 DEVERNOIS Jean-Luc PINTADO Juan CROUZIER Bernard 42 387
1990 DEVERNOIS Jean-Luc PINTADO Juan CROUZIER Bernard 42 370
1991 QUINTAIS Philippe MORILLON Laurent ROBERT Jean-Luc 28-86-26 396
1992 FAZZINO Christian SUCHAUD Philippe FALCON 03 400
1993 FAZZINO Christian VOISIN Daniel AMBLARD Jean-Luc 03 392
1994 HECQUET Guillaume BONIFASSI Nicolas BARTOLETTI Clément 03 353
1995 ANNULE
1996 MILEI Pascal LITAUDON Bruno MARCHAND Daniel 71  
1997 MILEI Pascal LITAUDON Bruno MARCHAND Daniel 71 259
1998 SUCHAUD Philippe PINTADO Angel PERRIN Frédéric 03-42-03 240
1999 DUCAROUGE Michel ABDALLAH Aziz BRASSEUR Denis 71 282
2000 QUINTAIS Philippe FOYOT Jean-Marc USAI Dominique 28-34-63  
2001 QUINTAIS Philippe RYPEN Raphaël USAI Dominique 28-03-63 302
2002 FAZZINO Christian VOISIN Daniel PERRIN Frédéric 03 320
2003 FAZZINO Christian RYPEN Raphaël PERRIN Frédéric 03 336
2004 XISTO Jean-Michel VAILLANT Dominique RADNIC Zvonko 63-58-63 306
2005 PELOUX Alain USAI Dominique HERNANDEZ Jean-Philippe 83-63-63 303
2006 XISTO Jean-Michel CHARLET Alain OUHADIA Mustapha 63 261
LODEVE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1989 ? ? ? ? ?
1990 ? ? ? ? ?
1991 ? ? ? ? ?
1992 MARAVAL H. FAVRE MAFFRE 34 233
1993 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 231
1994 ? ? ? ? ?
1995 ? ? ? ? ?
1996 ALBENTOSA Jean-Pierre CASTELLAN Bruno MUS Robert 13  
1997 ISSERT Gilbert PLATON Christian RUDY Jean 30 186
1998 ? ? ? ? ?
1999 PEDRERO Christian VIDAL Jean-Michel BENOUZA Saïd 34 175
2000 ? ? ? ? ?
2001 CORTES Simon MILCOS Patrick SALVAGNAC Yannick 34 216
2002 CORTES Simon MILCOS Patrick SALVAGNAC Yannick 34 204
2003 CORTES Simon TRIAKI Yazid MARCOU Mario 34 206
2004 MOLINS Nicolas MOLINS Loïc GARCIA Ginès 34 196
2005 PAOLINI Serge MANSOURI Sami QUILES Serge 11-34-34 218
2006 DORIAN Patrice SCHROLL David GIMENEZ Bruno 34 176
ST JUERY
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1982 LAGARDE Christian BEDENNES Jean-Claude MOTHES Pierre 82  
1983 SCHATZ Michel SALVADOR Denis CAPEAU Roger 30  
1984 LESCOUZERE Joël LABEAU Jean-Claude CUESTA Daniel    
1985 FAZZINO Christian VOISIN Daniel LOULON Jean-Yves 03-03-33 266
1986 SCHATZ Michel SALVADOR Denis CAPEAU Roger 30 289
1987 FRAGNOUD Patrick GRANDVOINET Eric BASSIER Christian 38-33-30 285
1988 DIAZ Diégo ARCHIMBAUD Eric SALERNO Nicolas 12  
1989 LAGARDE Christian LAGARDE Gérard CAMPS Max 82  
1990 SIMOES Georges PARISET Gérard BAUER José 31 293
1991 PHALIPPOT Alain PATRAC LAVILLE Michel   320
1992 PARISET Gérard BAUER José LALANDE Didier 31 275
1993 MORILLON Laurent QUINTAIS Philippe ROBERT Jean-Luc 86-28-86 289
1994 MARIGOT Roger LOY Michel TOURNAY Gérard 34-93-93 217
1995 QUINTAIS Philippe MORILLON Laurent ROBERT Jean-Luc 77-86-86 175
1996 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel LOY Michel BELGES - 93  
1997 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel LOY Michel BELGES - 93 204
1998 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel LOY Michel BELGES - 93  
1999 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel ASIR Dilaver BELGES - 84  180
2000 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel CHOUPAY Didier BELGES - 77  
2001 ANNULE
2002 BALLO David COURSAN Jean-Marc RICHER Alain 47 204
2003 CHARPENTIER Mathieu DUGENY Jean-Charles LAMY Lysian 47-33-47 168
2004 DUCULTY Tony ZIGLER Philippe DEBARD David   153
2005 MASSOUTIER Frédéric MASSOUTIER Ludovic VAYSSETTES Jérôme 81 140
2006 BIAU Geoffrey FACEN Jean-Marc CAMPREDON Patrick 81-81-12 115
PEZENAS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1990 SALVADOR Denis SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 30 361
1991 BARTOLI Eric GARAGNON Gérard SANTIAGO François 13-13-83 360
1992 SIMOES Georges SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 31-30-30 313
1993 BOSSY Bernard MUS Robert BARBONI Sauveur 13 337
1994 BARTOLI Eric GARAGNON Gérard SANTIAGO François 13-13-83 329
1995 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 298
1996 TRIAKI Yazid CARGOL Jean-Antoine MARCOU Mario 34 297
1997 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 288
1998 TRIAKI Yazid MARCOU Mario CORTES Joseph 34 216
1999 TRIAKI Yazid MARCOU Mario LABORDE André 34 234
2000 AMAYA Joseph CONTRERA André RICO Georges 13 275
2001 SANTIAGO Bastien HERNANDEZ Lionel GROUBON Gaëtan 13 281
2002 TRIAKI Yazid MARCOU Mario CORTES Simon 34 259
2003 MARIGOT Roger SIMOES Georges VILLE Michel 34-66-66 274
2004 FERRET André PLA Bruno MILHANO Ludovic 34 259
2005 RUDI Jean MARAVAL David SANCHEZ Manuel 30-34-34 288
2006 AIN Claude MARIGOT Roger NAVARO Gilbert 34 241
BAYONNE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2005 PONTURLAS Michel HOFFMANN Michel LEFFLER Michel 64 179
2006 GOMEZ Denis NAVAILS Denis PLANTON Laurent 40-67-33 128
SALIES-DU-SALAT
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2003 MOLINIER Claude BRIENS Patrick LADOVITCH Patrice 31 223
2004 BOMBAIL Bernard MURARO Frédéric BERCHE Jean-Luc 31 250
2005 LECA Robert GENDRAU Pascal SOMA Cédric 83 352
2006 DEMETER Henri DURK Maison DEMETER Robert 31 318