RODEZ
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1990 FUALDES CERCHI NOGARET Marc 12 118
1991          
1992 CAVALIER Didier FERNANDES Rui GONZALES Christian 47 128
1993 ROUQUAYROL Bernard ROYO-ARTAL Rémy BEGUIN Christophe 12 144
1994          
1995          
1996          
1997 VICEIRA Michel BRUYNEEL Fabrice NERVOSI Vincent 31-59-92 203
1998 QUINTAIS Philippe CASTELLAN Bruno ROBERT Jean-Luc 28-13-28 256
1999 HUREAU Christophe VILFROY Patrick DERIT Sébastien 49-83-17 263
2000 FOYOT Jean-Marc MILEI Pascal RADNIC Zvonko 34-71-71 250
2001 FOYOT Jean-Marc RADNIC Zvonko CASTELLAN Bruno 34-71-71 250
2002 MONDILLON Richard COMTE Norbert OUHADIA Mustapha 43-43-63 244
2003 VAYSSETTES Jérôme TROUILLET Fabien BASCOUL Stéphane 81 198
2004 QUINTAIS Philippe SUCHAUD Philippe ROBERT Jean-Luc 06-06-28 240
2005 FOULHAC Jean-Luc HECHAZO Alain PRUDHOMME Stéphane 46 246
2006 FOYOT Jean-Marc MILEI Pascal RADNIC Zvonko 63 211
LES ARCS/ARGENS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1986 CAPPADONA Denis GUIN Gérard PRESI Lucien 06 128
1987 CARLIN Jean-Louis PALMERINI Jean-Claude CHECCONI Alfred 06 118
1988 COULOMB René CARZOLI Yves FOYOT Jean-Marc 83-83-84 274
1989 MORILLON Laurent QUINTAIS Philippe VOISIN Daniel 86-28-03 198
1990 DORIGNY Olivier CHOUPAY Didier NEVREMONT Eric ?-77-? 213
1991 COULOMB René NEVREMONT Eric NERVOSI Vincent 83-?-?- 218
1992 ESSAFRI Ahmed GIGAREL Max DEMARIA Thierry 06-83-83 198
1993 DEMARIA Thierry GIGAREL Max SCARZELLA Denis 83-83-13 200
1994 PATRUNO Dominique REYMOND Gérard RYPEN Raphaël 63-63-03 153
1995 FAZZINO Antoine RIVIERE Fernand DEMARIA Thierry 06-06-83 148
1996 GIRAUDO Alain ARMANDO Daniel MONTORO Alain 06 153
1997 PALMERINI Jean-Claude ALEIXO Luis DEBARD Pierre 06 166
1998 MARIN Claude LECO Robert LACROIX Henri 83 170
1999 QUINTAIS Philippe ROBERT Jean-Luc LELONS Jean-Pierre 28 174
2000 OLMOS Jean-François DATH Stéphane CROCI Georget 44-59-03 174
2001 RIZO Daniel fils ROCHER Bruno LEBOURSICAUD Bruno 06-72-72 161
2002 CANO Antoine (tchato) RIVIERE Nicolas DUBOIS Joseph 06 158
2003 ROCHER Bruno LEBOURSICAUD Bruno LAMOUR Julien 72 168
2004 ARMANDO Daniel CARLIN Jean-Louis SAVERINO Daniel 06 184
2005 LACROIX Henri GENDRAU Pascal SOMA Cédric 06-83-83 159
2006 PUCCINELLI Jean-Michel CANO Antoine (tchato) SERRANO Daniel 13-06-83 142
ESPALION
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2004 DATH Stéphane COIRIER Dominique SARRAILH Guy 92-44-40 150
2005 ANDRIANJATOVO Randrianjafy RANDRIANASATANA Jean-Jacky RAZAFINDRABE Jean-Luc MADAGASCAR 186
2006 GUILLE Grégory RYPEN Raphaël PINTADO Angel 26-03-42 190
AUBENAS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1980 ? ? ? ? ?
1981 ? ? ? ? ?
1982 CAPEAU Roger SALVADOR Denis SCHATZ Michel 30  
1983 POVER José FERRET Jean-Pierre BALDA   113
1984 ? ? ? ? ?
1985 BRESSON CHABROL PONTAL    
1986 MONNARD Daniel ROMANO LOZANO 48-?-? 120
1987 ? ? ? ? ?
1988 ? ? ? ? ?
1989 ZIGLER ZIGLER ? ? ?
1990 DECHAUD VALETTE CHAREYRE ? ?
1991 FIORAVANTI Patrick POLLEUX Christophe DARMAN René 26 199
1992 BUTOT Michel RAMOS GAY Stéphane 07 180
1993 PILET CHAMBOUVET RODIER 07 212
1994 GUILLO Thierry RUILLIERE Philippe TAZEWSKI 42-43-42 201
1995 MORILLON Laurent LE DANTEC David ROBERT Jean-Luc 28-29-28  
1996 ANNULE
1997 PALAZON José CARGOLES Roger LUCCHESI René 84 212
1998 COMTE Norbert GIRE Bruno RIFFARD Laurent 43 192
1999 CHAULET Claude BERTRAND Philippe SANTINI Philippe 26-69-69 216
2000 COMTE Norbert GIRE Bruno RIFFARD Laurent 43 221
2001 HOLLET Yannick HADELIN Jacques POILBARBE Pierre 06 256
2002 RODES Eric ROUSSEAU Jean-Patrice ROUIBAH Mickaël 30 256
2003 MORILLON Laurent MAS Jean-Pierre VANEL Maxime 34-12-30 256
2004 BLUETTE Thierry MARCEAU Cédric MICHEL Frédéric 71 248
2005 GIRE Bruno ZOUAK Nordine RICHARD Christophe 43-84-84 256
2006 BLUETTE Thierry TOUILLET Arnaud MICHEL Frédéric 71 272
CHAMBON/VOUEIZE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1983 ? ? ? ? ?
1984 ? ? ? ? ?
1985 FAZZINO Christian POPINEAU Roger HOMBREUX Pierre 03 ?
1986 JACQUET REY BIDEAU LIMOGES 151
1987 POPINEAU Roger HOMBREUX Pierre ROCHELET Christian 03 ?
1988 ? ? ? ? ?
1989 BELLONIE Auguste BELLONIE Dorian JOUGOUJOUX Patrick 19 190
1990 REDON Philippe CAMUS Alain DENOUX Hervé 03-03-18 241
1991 MARTUCCI Raymond EVANDILOFF Florian SALOMON Jean-Louis 42-03-03 190
1992 HERNANDEZ Jean-Philippe HERNANDEZ Patrick RYPEN Raphaël 03 328
1993 OLMOS Jean-François CROCI Georget BERNARD 44-44-30 341
1994 VACHON Dominique PRIOUX Jérôme FOUSSIER René 86 364
1995 ? ? ? ? ?
1996 ? ? ? ? ?
1997 LAKHAL Khaled LAKILI Tarek EL MAY Lassad TUNISIE ?
1998 SUCHAUD Philippe LE DANTEC David FAZZINO Christian 03-29-03 328
1999 SUCHAUD Philippe LE DANTEC David QUINTAIS Philippe 03-29-28 312
2000 SUCHAUD Philippe LE DANTEC David DARODES James 03-29-17 321
2001 USAI Dominique RADNIC Zvonko RYPEN Raphaël 63-71-03 336
2002 USAI Dominique HERNANDEZ Jean-Philippe JANKOWSKI Philippe 63-03-71 351
2003 SUCHAUD Philippe PERRIN Frédéric DARODES James 03-03-17 313
2004 ANNULE
2005 FAZZINO Christian DATH Stéphane CROCI Georget 03-92-03 220
2006 FAZZINO Christian CHARLET Alain PERRIN Frédéric 03-63-03 223
CARMAUX
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1992 AUTEBON Serge LACROUX Thierry KHADIR 31 176
1993 MARIGOT Roger PEDRERO Christian TOURNAY Gérard 34-34-91 224
1994 DEBAYLE Jean-Marc PIZZOLATO Jérôme BAUER José 31 208
1995 RIZO Daniel Jr CANO Antoine GALY André 06-06-31 197
1996 VIS Louis VIS Antoine FOREST Claude 81 200
1997 QUINTAIS Philippe SUCHAUD Philippe LOY Michel 28-03-93 163
1998 QUINTAIS Philippe SUCHAUD Philippe LOY Michel 28-03-93 190
1999 QUINTAIS Philippe LOY Michel ROBERT Jean-Luc 28-93-28 196
2000 KLEIN DUCULTY Francis FAUREL Alexandre 31 204
2001 FOYOT Jean-Marc CASTELLAN Bruno RADNIC Zvonko 34-71-71 ?
2002 FAZZINO Christian SUCHAUD Philippe VOISIN Daniel 03 292
2003 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel CARGOLES Roger BELGE - 84 328
2004 FOYOT Jean-Marc RADNIC Zvonko MILEI Pascal 63 298
2005 WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel LOY Michel BELGE - 77 324
2006 FOYOT Jean-Marc MILEI Pascal RADNIC Zvonko 63 256
LUNEL
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1990 ? ? ? ? ?
1991 ? ? ? ? ?
1992 KERBADOU Adamo FERRET Adrien BOCCOGNANI Roger 13 217
1993 BARRET Olivier BENEJEAN Gérard PICOT Bertrand 42-38-27 208
1994 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 219
1995 COSTA Yves GUARRIGUES Jean VALVERDE Grégoire 30-34-30 220
1996 ? ? ? ? ?
1997 RYPEN Raphaël MAURIN Michel NESSON 03-30-12 188
1998 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 160
1999 ? ? ? ? ?
2000 LACROIX Dominique LACROIX Ambroise RAZOUX 13-83-? 165
2001 ? ? ? ? ?
2002 CASOLARI Jacques BOCH Alain LECA Eric 34 148
2003 LABORDE André LABORDE Marcel SANCHEZ Manuel 34 206
2004 GIMENEZ Bruno RENAUD Benji SCHROLL Antoine 34 158
2005 LABORDE André MARAVAL David TRIAKI Yazid 34 163
2006 LABORDE André MARAVAL David TRIAKI Yazid 34 163
RIVESALTES
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1977          
1978          
1979 GALY André SISTACH GRIGIS 31  
1980 FARRE Joseph VEDEL Joseph ALPHONSO 34  
1981 CAPEAU Roger SCHATZ Michel SALVADOR Denis 30 201
1982 DEJEAN Daniel LAGARDE Jean-Claude FERRAND Jean-Michel 31 218
1983 CAPEAU Roger        
1984 LAGARDE Jean-Claude SIMOES Georges MONTANA Alain 31-31-76 220
1985 VILLE Michel BROCCA Pierre GARCIA 66-13-  
1986 VILLE Michel ZEMMOUR Laurent CORAL Vladimir 66-66-31 300
1987 FLOCH Daniel LOY Michel DORIGNY Olivier IDF  
1988          
1989          
1990 OLMOS Jean-François GAUTHIER DOUBLETTES 44-? 276
1991          
1992 MONARD Daniel ROCHON Christian RAJCZA Edmond 48  
1993          
1994 BRIAND Michel RADNIC Zvonko MILEI Pascal 30-71-71 246
1995 EGIDO Jean-Marie LOPEZ Raphaël VIGUE Jean-Marie 66 464
1996 AMARILLI Frédéric ZORZI Lionel LABEAU Jean-Claude 31-  
1997 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel ARTIGAZ José 34-34-66 264
1998 BALDACHINO Georges DUCHEIN Philippe BORREIL Alain 31-09- 258
1999 AMAYA Joseph CONTRERA André HOVADIKIAN 13-13-? 266
2000 RANDRIANANDRASANA Jean-Jacky RANDRIANTSEHENO Alain   MADAGASCAR 278
2001 DEMARIA Thierry VINCENT TOURNEUX 83-?-? 297
2002 DEJEAN Daniel BALDACCHINO Georges GOURSE Jean-Louis 31 304
2003 FERNANDEZ Antoine DUBOIS Cyril BELKIRI Kamel 66 332
2004 DUCHEIN Philippe BALDACCHINO Georges PIZZOLON Michel 31 301
2005 TRIAKI Yazid SANCHEZ Manuel LABORDE André 34 304
2006 LABBE Erwan DUCHEMIN Jean-François SAVE Benjamin 35-22-50 343
CERET
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1996 ? ? ? ? ?
1997 ? ? ? ? ?
1998 ? ? ? ? ?
1999 IFTEN Stéphane BERTIN Didier LEMETAYER Paul 28-44-44 130
2000 DERRION Pierre DELGOULET Patrick LOPES Antoine 66-19-66 124
2001 ? ? ? ? ?
2002 ? ? ? ? ?
2003 DERRION Pierre DELGOULET Patrick LOPES Antoine 66-19-66 173
2004 AMRI Sebti OMAR Bounoua ZAIR Mohamed 28-66-77 184
2005 REYES Antoine REYES Etienne VIVENZI Eric 66 174
2006 FERRANDO Jean PANISELLO Alain ZARINI Serge 66-78-54 175
SAINTES
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2000 GERS Fabrice GRATAUD Stéphane BENOIST Jean-Christophe 17-16-16 196
2001 CHAUSSEPIED Didier BOUQUET Franck NICOLAS 17 230
2002 ROCHER Bruno ROCHER Dylan LEBOURSICAUD Bruno 72 242
2003 DUGAST Olivier LE CORRE Didier MAINCHENEAU Laurent 44-44-49 298
2004 JIMENEZ Hervé VERGNE Patrick VINET Christophe 17 307
2005 BLIN Mickaël NERROU Noël HOGREL Didier 44 328
2006 DERIT Sébastien MENSE Jacky PIERRE Patrick 17 321
BEZIERS
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1992 CARGOLES Roger TOURNAY Gérard BENAMRA Mohamed 11-93-11 234
1993 QUINTAIS Philippe LOZANO André VOISIN Daniel 77-69-03 195
1994 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 ?
1995 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 256
1996 CARGOLES Roger BAUER José SIMOES Georges 84-31-31 268
1997 LECA Robert LACROIX Henri MORILLON Laurent 83-83-28 244
1998 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 ?
1999 FOYOT Jean-Marc SCHATZ Michel FARRE Joseph 34 312
2000 CHOUPAY Didier LOY Michel SIROT Eric 77 344
2001 QUINTAIS Philippe LOY Michel ROBERT Jean-Luc 28-77-28 360
2002 QUINTAIS Philippe LOY Michel ROBERT Jean-Luc 28-77-28 303
2003 FONI Frédéric DACRUZ Pascal RIZO Daniel Jr 06 323
2004 HUREAU Damien LOY Michel ROBERT Jean-Luc 49-77-28 335
2005 ALLIE Alain ALLIE Philippe POUJOL Gérard 34 389
2006 LACROIX Henri CORTES Simon TAVITIAN Gérard 06-34-06 354
AUCH
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1998 BINET Thierry RAYNAL Jean-Michel DONEJAC 46 ?
1999 LAPEYRE Christian LASARTIGUES Jean-Marc REAL Alain 31-47-47 193
2000 ? ? ? ? ?
2001 ? ? ? ? ?
2002 CABARROU Francis DURAC Robert ESQUERRA Jean-Michel 65-65-32 239
2003 ALINE Pierre DELOM Gérard BENONI Pierre 32 234
2004 GENDRAU Pascal PLANTON Laurent LOULON Jean-Yves 83-33-33 220
2005 LEBOURSICAUD Bruno FELTIN Charly CAGNIAC Jerry 72-82-82 259
2006 COULEAU Claude LABEAU Jean-Claude PIASENTIN Louis 47 217
TREVOUX
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1992 SCHATZ Michel SIMOES Georges ROBERT Jean 30-31-69 188
1993 SALIBA José PEPIN Xavier JACQUET  69-69-01 204
1994 PERRET Christian DEVOYE Dominique MONPEYROUX Daniel 38-69-69 249
1995 FRICAUD Eric DEVERNOIS Jean-Luc PINTADO Angel 42 ?
1996 SNEL Thierry MILEI Pascal CARASCO François 01-71-01 284
1997 PALMERINI Jean-Claude DACRUZ Pascal DEBARD Pierre 06 296
1998 GIRAUDO Alain RUFFO Stéphane VITURET Gérard 06-06-07 268
1999 CHAPELAND Wilfrid PERRET Christian SABOURIN Christophe 69 284
2000 VERGNAUD Mickaël ARDICKLIK Ramazan WUNSCHEL Stéphane 01 299
2001 PIMENOFF Jean-Marc FERRERO Olivier DUSAUSOIT Nicolas 06 312
2002 ALIDRA Moktar Maf YILMAZ Mustapha KOCH Roger 01 367
2003 JANKOWSKI Philippe MAZZEO Nicolas RIBEIRO Emmanuel 71 387
2004 PIMENOFF Jean-Marc FERRERO Olivier ARMANDO Daniel 06 368
2005 STOHR William CREGNOT Thierry MOREL Gilles 77-74-74 376
2006 SNEL Thierry NICOD Eric CHARLET Alain 01-01-63 336
DUNKERQUE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1994 ? ? ? ? ?
1995 ? ? ? ? ?
1996 ? ? ? ? ?
1997 LEFEBVRE David DEGRES Jean-Michel DELCROIX David 59 157
1998 FOUILLARD Thierry BENAISSA Boughera DELOR Yves 80-62-80 152
1999 BALIQUE Thomas LARTISSIEN Sébastien POIRAUD Jérôme 80 175
2000 BOUTELIER Arnaud BOUTELIER Thierry HAVERLAND Alexandre 59 175
2001 COISNE Eric NEPVEUX Sébastien GODART Georges    
2002 HEUX Christian BRUNEAU Michel LAUDE Philippe 59 166
2003 DILLY Jean-Claude VASSEUR René CLAIRET Yannick 62 207
2004 BARRE Romain FRANCOISE Olivier CLAISSE Lionel 8 188
2005 HEMON Jean-François VAN LIERDE Michel PODOR Serge Belgique 200
2006 COQUELLE Sébastien DERISBOURG Nicolas GASPARINI Mathieu 62-62-80 192
PERIGUEUX
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1983          
1984 LAGARDE Christian FAZZINO Christian VOISIN Daniel 82-03-03 204
1985 LAGARDE Christian FAZZINO Christian VOISIN Daniel 82-03-03  
1986 SEVEGNE Edmond DENJEAN Régis BONNAL Bernard 34-34-46 236
1987 DUVERNAY Jacques ROCHER Christian DEMANGE Jean-Marie 75  
1988 BERNEDE Christian PAGIE Walter NART Michel 33 213
1989 LAVIGNE LAVIGNE GAY 40 212
1990 ZAUZERE ZAUZERE ZAUZERE 24 242
1991 MARTINEZ CAPEYROU MARCOS 64 301
1992 GERS Alain DESVEAUX Alain LAGORCE 17-33 302
1993 MORILLON Laurent CAMPS Max LABEAU Jean-claude 86-47-47 303
1994 MORILLON Laurent CAMPS Max LABEAU Jean-claude 86-47-47 300
1995 PIZZOLATO Jérôme DEBAYLE Jean-Marc CUZIOL Alain 31-31-09 308
1996 OLMOS Jean-François CROCI Georget POIRET André 44-03-77 294
1997 ARMAGNAC PIOT Freddy PREVOT Gérard 47 330
1998 REGOUFFRE Guy COSTESEQUE Olivier RAMIREZ José 33 312
1999 BOZELLE ROUGY Patrick GRANDET Thierry 33 306
2000 FELTAIN Paul FELTAIN Bernard 1 FELTAIN Bernard 2 33 250
2001 GRANDET Thierry ROUGY Patrick LAGORCE 33 294
2002 LABRUE Ludovic CHIES Jérôme GARCIA Laurent 33 310
2003 REYES Mickaël LABEAU Jean-Claude LASARTIGUE Jean-Marc 15-47-47 374
2004 DUTHEIL André PRUDHOMME Stéphane HECHAZO Alain 19 300
2005 CHAGNEAU Didier ROUSSELET Olivier PEYRE Laurent 33-24-33 384
2006 LAHMAZA Abdelmayd DE MARCO Jacques NOGUES Christophe 33-47-47 310
ROANNE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1999 BERTHELOT Thierry FOURRIER Olivier MARCHAND Daniel 71 184
2000 DELAYGUE Jean-Claude MARGERIT Olivier NOËL Marius 38-43-42 194
2001 MULLER Jimmy MULLER Paul MEYER Christian 43 200
2002 RYPEN Raphaël PINTADO Angel ADAM Michel 03-42-13 234
2003 ORSENCIA Pascal CALMEL Sébastien MARTINEZ David 69 256
2004 CHAPELAND Wilfrid PETIT Laurent FRENEAT Eric 74-74-69 256
2005 FAZZINO Christian PERRIN Frédéric SUCHAUD Philippe 03-03-06 256
2006 ROCHER Bruno LAMOUR Julien LEBOURSICAUD Bruno 72 256
COMBRIT
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1999 CHAUSSEPIED Didier DARODES James BOUQUET Franck 17 147
2000 ORY Franck JACQUEL Franck HENRY Jean-Jacques 22 167
2001 LEBOURSICAUD Bruno LECLUSE Christophe VERGOZ Stéphane 44-29-29 194
2002 DECHATRE Marc SEVEN Patrice DECHATRE Daniel 29 219
2003 GUERIN Gérald JONQUAIS Dominique VERGOZ Stéphane 76-76-29 207
2004 JEZEQUEL Olivier MORVAN Jean-Marc LARDERET Philippe 29 263
2005 PAS DE NATIONAL
2006 KEROUEDAN Jean-Yves LABERGERE Julien DI COSTANZO Christophe 49-53-49 249
MULHOUSE
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
2004 SUCHAUD Philippe SIROT Eric LAMOUR Julien 06-77-72 175
2005 JANKOWSKI Philippe FORTE Franck WEBER Jean 63-70-10 170
2006 KENNER Franck TERRONES Franck VIVIEN-RAGUET Patrick 67 152
SEVRAN
ANNEE NOMS NOMS NOMS DEPARTEMENTS NBRE EQUIPES
1983 BARELLI André ROYER PINAULT ? ?
1984 TESTAS Jean-Luc CANOBAS BELAN 75 ?
1985 TESTAS Jean-Luc CANOBAS BELAN 75 ?
1986 MORALES Robert KEBBATI Morad RABALAND Gérard 91-95-? 215
1987 PUJOL René ROUX Roger POUZIER Philippe 91 ?
1988 LOY Michel FLOCH Daniel LESAGE Thierry 75-78-78 224
1989 NERVOSI Vincent BOULET Jean-Pierre LABAT Patrick 92-92-75 ?
1990 QUINTAIS Philippe DORIGNY Olivier FRUYT Christian 28-78-93 364
1991 STOHR William GAILLARD Gilles FOUILHE Max 77 412
1992 LAUROT Pascal LAUROT William CRISBOS Jean 93 416
1993 CHOUPAY Didier CHAGOT Marc NERVOSI Vincent 77-77-92 487
1994 QUINTAIS Philippe LOY Michel LE DANTEC David 28-93-29 468
1995 QUINTAIS Philippe LOY Michel LE DANTEC David 28-93-29 512
1996 AVICE Thomas LABIONDA Jérôme LUZZI Renaldo 91-92-91 484
1997 QUINTAIS Philippe LOY Michel CHOUPAY Didier 28-77-77 512
1998 LOY Michel WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel 93 - BELGES 512
1999 LOY Michel WEIBEL Claudy VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel 93 - BELGES 512
2000 FIGUERES Thierry SAULNIER Karl LIOBET Xavier 92-45-92 375
2001 LOY Michel WEIBEL Claudy LOZANO André 93 - BELGES 372
2002 DUBREUIL Sylvain TONDU Adrien ROUSSEAU Sébastien 94 384
2003 LIOBET Xavier LAMOTTE Serge ABERKANE Karim   414
2004 DUBREUIL Sylvain AVICE Thomas LABIONDA Jérôme 94-?-? 464
2005 RADNIK Zvonko LAUROT William LAUROT Pascal 63-93-93 438
2006 DARODES James ROCHER Dylan ROBINEAU Stéphane 17-72-58 352