Résultat des Ligues de Lorraine DS&DF&TS&TF

Date 4/5/2009 11:40:00 | Sujet : Lorraine

Doublette Senior

 


1/4 de Finale

BLANCHARD STEVE / CASTEL FREDERIC (BOULE LEGERE CONTREX CD88) bat

DUBOIS ANDRÉ / PELISSIER LAURENT (CHAMPIGNEULLES CD54) 13-3

MALGLAIVE MICHEL /REMY ARNAUD (BOULING CLUB BAR LE DUC CD55) bat

TRIBOUT CYRIL/ MORBY RENAUD (HAGONDANGE CD57) 13-3

BERTRAND JACKY / BARDET PATRICK (GCM EPINAL CD 88) bat

OURDOUILLIE BRUNO / ROBERT DIDIER (TOMBLAINE CD54 ) 13-7

HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS/LOZANO ANDRÉ (METZ RONDE PETANQUE CD57) bat

NICOLAS THIERRY /BIETH FRANCK (BOULING CLUB BAR LE DUC CD55) 13-4

1/2 Finale

HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS/LOZANO ANDRÉ (METZ RONDE PETANQUE CD57) bat

MALGLAIVE MICHEL /REMY ARNAUD (BOULING CLUB BAR LE DUC CD55) 13-0

BERTRAND JACKY / BARDET PATRICK (GCM EPINAL CD 88) bat

BLANCHARD STEVE / CASTEL FREDERIC (BOULE LEGERE CONTREX CD88) 13-3

Finale

HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS/LOZANO ANDRÉ (METZ RONDE PETANQUE CD57)

BERTRAND JACKY / BARDET PATRICK (GCM EPINAL CD 88) 13-5

 

Triplette Senior

1/4 de Finale

CREMOUX MICHEL /PAILLOTEY OLIVIER /EISENHAUER JOHNNY (SPICHEREN BREMOISE CD 57) bat

WAGNER SÉBASTIEN /BROUILLOT FRÉDÉRIC /PINTO VICTOR (BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB CD55) 13-2

CASSANDRO FABRICE /MICHEL JONATHAN /MAILLOT JEREMY (BOULE LEGERE CONTREX CD88) bat

HAAG JÉROME /DUMAN OZCAN /MONTI GABRIEL (BEHREN EST CD57) 13-10

LAC /HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS /LOZANO ANDRÉ (METZ RONDE PETANQUE CD57) bat

CASALE ROMUALD /DUCHATEAU ALEXANDRE /BENACQUISTA ANTHONY (TOMBLAINE CD54) 13-8

MARCHAL JEAN MARC /BAK GRÉGORY /ALBERT BENOIT (DIEUZE CD57) bat

ANDRIA CHRISTIAN /ANDRIAMANAMIHAJA MAMY /BEDJOU CÉDRIC (FREYMING SAINTE BARBE CD57) 13-4

1/2 Finale

LAC /HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS /LOZANO ANDRÉ (METZ RONDE PETANQUE CD57) bat

MARCHAL JEAN MARC /BAK GRÉGORY /ALBERT BENOIT (DIEUZE CD57) 13-3

CREMOUX MICHEL /PAILLOTEY OLIVIER /EISENHAUER JOHNNY (SPICHEREN BREMOISE CD 57) bat

CASSANDRO FABRICE /MICHEL JONATHAN /MAILLOT JEREMY (BOULE LEGERE CONTREX CD88) 13-6

Finale

LAC /HEMON JEAN-FRANÇOIS /LOZANO ANDRÉ (METZ RONDE PETANQUE CD57) bat

CREMOUX MICHEL /PAILLOTEY OLIVIER /EISENHAUER JOHNNY (SPICHEREN BREMOISE CD 57) 13-3

 

 

Doublette Féminine

1/2 Finale

POTT FRANCOISE /WIRTZ DOMINIQUE (BRIEY CD54) bat

THOMAZE LAETITIA / DEMAULJEAN AURÉLIE (VALLEE DU RABODEAU CD88) 13-0

SLIWA ANNE /KNOEPFLY BÉATRICE (LE VAL DE GUEBLANGE CD57)

JUNG CHLOÉ /LALEVEE LYDIE (SAINT MIHIEL PETANQUE CD55) 13-0

Finale

POTT FRANCOISE /WIRTZ DOMINIQUE (BRIEY CD54) bat

SLIWA ANNE /KNOEPFLY BÉATRICE (LE VAL DE GUEBLANGE CD57) 13-3

 

 

Triplette Féminine

1/2 Finale

CASALE STÉPHANIE /VAUTRIN ISABELLE /SOLTNER JENNIFER (TOMBLAINE CD54) 13-11 bat

BURTE CAROLINE /CHALIGNY MADELEINE /VAUTRIN MARYSE (CHAMPIGNEULLES CD54) 13-7

MALGLAIVE SYLVIE /BRICE KARINE /MALGLAIVE JULIE (BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB CD55) bat

CONNAT EDWIGE /SCHUBNEL CAROLE /CONNAT DANIELLE (NEUVES MAISONS CD54) 13-12

Finale

CASALE STÉPHANIE /VAUTRIN ISABELLE /SOLTNER JENNIFER (TOMBLAINE CD54) 13-11 bat

MALGLAIVE SYLVIE /BRICE KARINE /MALGLAIVE JULIE (BAR LE DUC BOULING CLUB CD55) 13-9





Cet article provient de Pétanque
http://www.boulistenaute.com

L'adresse de cet article est :
http://www.boulistenaute.com/modules/news/article.php?storyid=11592