équipes sorties de poule
   équipes éliminées
   équipes boulistenautes
Terrain POULE N° 1 Terrain POULE N° 2
T 1 82 NERVOSI VINCENT LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE T 3 208 CARLIN JEAN LOUIS ALPES MARITIMES (06)
136 BENACQUISTA ANTHONY MOSELLE (57) 236 MASSE MICHEL ARDECHE (07)
T 2 166 LEBRETON DOMINIQUE LIGUE BASSE NORMANDIE T 4 25 PINEL ALAIN ALLIER (03)
227 LUCCHESI RENÉ VAUCLUSE (84) 173 DUBOIS PATRICK LIGUE HAUTE NORMANDIE
Terrain POULE N° 3 Terrain POULE N° 4
T 5 255 OUTHEY CAMILLE NELLE CALEDONIE (978) T 7 5 MAESTRI PHILIPPE LIGUE AQUITAINE
19 FURLAN JACQUES LOT & GARONNE (47) 111 MILESI HECTOR GARD (30)
T 6 116 EUZIERE JEAN MARIE HERAULT (34) T 8 63 PRIEUR ANTHONY MARNE (51)
174 ALVES ANTONIO EURE (27) 29 REYMOND GÉRARD PUY DE DOME (63)
Terrain POULE N° 5 Terrain POULE N° 6
T 9 84 SEVILLA CHRISTOPHE COMITE DE PARIS (75) T 11 182 DEBARD SAMSON SARTHE (72)
256 pas de qualifié LIGUE DE LORRAINE 12 CASILE PAUL GIRONDE (33)
T 10 64 HOLLARD JEAN NOËL HAUTE MARNE (52) T 12 196 VINET CHRISTOPHE CHARENTE MARITIME (17)
205 QUINTAIS PHILIPPE ALPES MARITIMES (06) 123 VIDAL  JEAN JACQUES PYRENEES ORIENTALES (66)
Terrain POULE N° 7 Terrain POULE N° 8
T 13 218 PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL BOUCHES DU RHONE (13) T 15 146 CHAUBET SÉBASTIEN ARIEGE (09)
245 PRATABUY LIONEL SAVOIE (73) 248 ATTELY GILBERT LIGUE ANTILLES GUYANNE
T 14 171 KOLODZIEJ MICKAËL LIGUE HAUTE NORMANDIE T 16 124 MARIGOT ROGER PYRENEES ORIENTALES (66)
31 BERTHON SERGE PUY DE DOME (63) 65 FERRARI ANGE LIGUE DE CORSE
Terrain POULE N° 9 Terrain POULE N° 10
T 17 160 VAYSSETTES JÉRÔME TARN (81) T 19 48 GUINO MICKAËL ILLE & VILAINE (35)
93 OLMOS DENIS HAUTS DE SEINE (92) 247 VEGA ERIC LIGUE ANTILLES GUYANE
T 18 27 MAYANOBE JEAN LUC CANTAL (15) T 20 7 BALLO DAVID LIGUE AQUITAINE
75 CLAIRET YANNICK LIGUE HAUTS DE FRANCE 210 ALEIXO LUIS ALPES MARITIMES (06)
Terrain POULE N° 11 Terrain POULE N° 12
T 21 76 CUGNOT SÉBASTIEN NORD (59) T 23 133 LIPPUS STÉPHAN MEURTHE & MOSELLE (54)
91 ROUX ROGER ESSONNE (91) 120 HRAIMI  MEDHI HERAULT (34)
T 22 51 BIENVENU JEAN MARIE LIGUE DU CENTRE T 24 163 SAMARA JACQUES TARN & GARONNE (82)
206 BOTTERO JÉRÔME ALPES MARITIMES (06) 189 FOUILLARD THIERRY SOMME (80)
Terrain POULE N° 13 Terrain POULE N° 14
T 25 252 CHAROLAIS JEAN JACQUES REUNION (974) T 27 129 DEVOIZE DIDIER CREUSE (23)
220 ALBENTOSA JEAN PIERRE BOUCHES DU RHONE (13) 223 GENDRAU PASCAL VAR (83)
T 26 68 FIESCHI JEAN DOMINIQUE HAUTE CORSE (2B) T 28 234 PARCEVAUX STÉPHANE LIGUE RHONE ALPES
15 CARDIACCI FRANCO LANDES (40) 10 GRANDET THIERRY GIRONDE (33)
Terrain POULE N° 15 Terrain POULE N° 16
T 29 153 RIBAUT VINCENT HAUTE GARONNE (31) T 31 157 LACOURTOISIE PASCAL GERS (32)
32 COURTINE VINCENT PUY DE DOME (63) 55 LABARRE STÉPHANE INDRE (36)
T 30 168 DOS SANTOS ARTHUR CALVADOS (14) T 32 176 ROCHER BRUNO LIGUE PAYS DE LOIRE
109 ROUSSEAU JEAN PATRICE GARD (30) 104 QUERY CLAUDE LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
Terrain POULE N° 17 Terrain POULE N° 18
T 33 78 NEPVEUX SÉBASTIEN NORD (59) T 35 36 MILLOT XAVIER LIGUE DE BOURGOGNE
231 POLLEUX CHRISTOPHE LIGUE RHONE ALPES 169 AUDOIRE JOHAN MANCHE (50)
T 34 141 GADEA FRÉDÉRIC LIGUE MIDI PYRENEES T 36 213 GAYRAUD GILLES BOUCHES DU RHONE (13)
135 ROUVELIN LUDOVIC MEUSE (55) 232 MARTINEZ DAVID LIGUE RHONE ALPES
Terrain POULE N° 19 Terrain POULE N° 20
T 37 147 MORILLON LAURENT AVEYRON (12) T 39 238 SANTIAGO JEAN MICHEL DROME (26)
170 CASSON JACKY ORNE (61) 188 CUESTA LUDOVIC OISE (60)
T 38 191 FOUSSIER RENÉ LIGUE POITOU CHARENTE T 40 35 MONTCHARMONT BAPTISTE LIGUE DE BOURGOGNE
8 DEYTS BERNARD LIGUE AQUITAINE 143 VIGNES RAYMOND LIGUE MIDI PYRENEES
Terrain POULE N° 21 Terrain POULE N° 22
T 41 107 FERRIE YANNICK AUDE (11) T 43 228 DEVEZEAUD FABIEN VAUCLUSE (84)
97 FIGUERES THIERRY VAL DE MARNE (94) 66 RAMOS RUI MANUEL LIGUE DE CORSE
T 42 179 ROBION JACQUES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE (44) T 44 246 JEANTAUD GÉRARD HAUTE SAVOIE (74)
195 FARINEAU PASCAL CHARENTE MARITIME (17) 6 DE BAYLE JEAN MARC LIGUE AQUITAINE
Terrain POULE N° 23 Terrain POULE N° 24
T 45 56 BOUILLON JEAN MICHEL INDRE & LOIRE (37) T 47 23 CROCI GEORGET LIGUE D'AUVERGNE
214 KANES SALAH BOUCHES DU RHONE (13) 212 SCULTORE ROMAIN BOUCHES DU RHONE (13)
T 46 239 PHILIPPON JEAN PIERRE DROME (26) T 48 165 MAZELINE YVES LIGUE BASSE NORMANDIE
175 GOMES ROGER SEINE MARITIME (76) 164 GATARDO PASCAL TARN & GARONNE (82)
Terrain POULE N° 25 Terrain POULE N° 26
T 49 24 VESCHAMBRE STÉPHANE LIGUE D'AUVERGNE T 51 201 SANTAINE GILLES LIGUE PACA
61 MAIURI FLORIAN ARDENNES (08) 83 GUIDO GRÉGORY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE
T 50 122 PERES DOMINIQUE PYRENEES ORIENTALES (66) T 52 74 PRENAT LAURENT TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT (90)
158 FABRE PACO LOT (46) 134 KOHLER DIDIER MEURTHE & MOSELLE (54)
Terrain POULE N° 27 Terrain POULE N° 28
T 53 193 MAIRE THIERRY LIGUE POITOU CHARENTE T 55 130 ADAM RAYMOND HAUTE VIENNE (87)
89 LE FORBAN HERVÉ YVELINES (78) 18 BORDIN CHRISTIAN LOT & GARONNE (47)
T 54 60 PETIT FRANCK LIGUE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNES T 56 190 BENHAMOU KADER LIGUE POITOU CHARENTE
230 LIGOUZAT CHRISTIAN VAUCLUSE (84) 103 MARAVAL DAVID LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
Terrain POULE N° 29 Terrain POULE N° 30
T 57 33 MARCHAND DANIEL LIGUE DE BOURGOGNE T 59 207 PANIER MEDHI ALPES MARITIMES (06)
87 PILEWSKI SYLVAIN SEINE & MARNE (77) 54 ROBERT JEAN LUC EURE & LOIR (28)
T 58 72 BROCARD JEAN MICHEL JURA (39) T 60 69 BORDY PHILIPPE LIGUE DE FRANCHE COMTE
222 PELLOUX ALAIN VAR (83) 81 DURAND DAVY LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE
Terrain POULE N° 31 Terrain POULE N° 32
T 61 119 VANDESTICH CHRISTOPHE HERAULT (34) T 63 132 HUMBERT PATRICK LIGUE DE LORRAINE
92 HAUDRY YOANN ESSONNE (91) 167 GAUQUELIN PHILIPPE LIGUE BASSE NORMANDIE
T 62 22 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN LIGUE D'AUVERGNE T 64 80 GROSS ANDRÉ LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE
3 YVANES FABRICE BAS RHIN (67) 121 MANGINI FRÉDÉRIC LOZERE (48)
Terrain POULE N° 33 Terrain POULE N° 34
T 65 125 PEREIRA CARLOS LIGUE DU LIMOUSIN T 67 45 HENRY JEAN JACQUES COTE D'ARMOR (22)
145 ROUJEA JEAN LOUIS ARIEGE (09) 249 QUISTIN NICAISE GUADELOUPE (971)
T 66 139 SERATO BRUNO MOSELLE (57) T 68 235 HIDALGO STÉPHANE AIN (01)
216 SENATORE EUGÈNE BOUCHES DU RHONE (13) 106 CATHALA JULIEN AUDE (11)
Terrain POULE N° 35 Terrain POULE N° 36
T 69 229 ROUSTAN CHARLES VAUCLUSE (84) T 71 30 FOYOT JEAN MARC PUY DE DOME (63)
151 AMARILLI FRÉDÉRIC HAUTE GARONNE (31) 96 DEHON STÉPHANE SEINE ST DENIS (93)
T 70 131 WOELFFELE PHILIPPE LIGUE DE LORRAINE T 72 187 FILLION FABRICE AISNE (2)
181 BLIN JEAN FRANÇOIS MAYENNE (53) 203 LACROIX NOËL ALPES DE HTE PROVENCE (04)
Terrain POULE N° 37 Terrain POULE N° 38
T 73 16 DUGO STÉPHANE LANDES (40) T 75 172 BARCELLA FRÉDÉRIC LIGUE HAUTE NORMANDIE
70 MAHMONDI ABDELBRAN LIGUE DE FRANCHE COMTE 40 VERCHERE FRÉDÉRIC SAONE & LOIRE (71)
T 74 108 BARBER BENJAMIN AUDE (11) T 76 204 HOUDELETTE ROBERT HAUTES ALPES (05)
140 DUPONT THIERRY VOSGES (88) 13 GARREAU MATHIEU GIRONDE (33)
Terrain POULE N° 39 Terrain POULE N° 40
T 77 62 BREDEMESTRE JOHN AUBE (10) T 79 94 MANGES LAURENT HAUTS DE SEINE (92)
192 SECHERE BRUNO LIGUE POITOU CHARENTE 42 TEURNIER PHILIPPE LIGUE BRETAGNE
T 78 209 AQUILINO DOMINIQUE ALPES MARITIMES (06) T 80 244 PERRET CHRISTIAN RHONE (69)
90 FLAMENT VINCENT YVELINES (78) 114 PASTOR DIDIER HERAULT (34)
Terrain POULE N° 41 Terrain POULE N° 42
T 81 180 ROBINEAU YOHANN MAINE & LOIRE (49) T 83 215 LEROY THIERRY BOUCHES DU RHONE (13)
26 DELAGE OLIVIER ALLIER (03) 250 PERITAMBY JULIEN MARTINIQUE (972)
T 82 118 ALISSANDRE MICHEL HERAULT (34) T 84 100 DIENNER STÉPHANE VAL D'OISE (95)
156 ZERBATTO CHRISTIAN GERS (32) 177 VINCENT VENNICK LIGUE PAYS DE LOIRE
Terrain POULE N° 43 Terrain POULE N° 44
T 85 138 PEIFER MANUEL MOSELLE (57) T 87 178 FATTON YVES LIGUE PAYS DE LOIRE
67 SINI JOSEPH CORSE DU SUD (2A) 41 DEHAY ANDRÉ YONNE (89)
T 86 199 LAKHAL KHALED LIGUE PACA T 88 150 RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL HAUTE GARONNE (31)
159 POURCIN JOSEPH HAUTE PYRENEES (65) 115 MONTAGNE JACQUES HERAULT (34)
Terrain POULE N° 45 Terrain POULE N° 46
T 89 211 SANTIAGO BASTIEN BOUCHES DU RHONE (13) T 91 200 RITO JOSEPH LIGUE PACA
183 DUMONT STÉPHANE VENDEE (85) 14 VINUALEZ FRANCIS GIRONDE (33)
T 90 21 CHAUDAGNE PATRICK LIGUE D'AUVERGNE T 92 4 WALTOSZ GUILLAUME HAUT RHIN (68)
9 CALEY PASCAL DORDOGNE (24) 197 BILY JACKY DEUX SEVRES (79)
Terrain POULE N° 47 Terrain POULE N° 48
T 93 126 MALTERRE THIERRY LIGUE DU LIMOUSIN T 95 198 BABOU ALAIN VIENNE (86)
142 MAS JEAN CLAUDE LIGUE MIDI PYRENEES 88 LEBOURGEOIS STÉPHANE SEINE & MARNE (77)
T 94 85 DJALTI MOHAMED COMITE DE PARIS (75) T 96 71 TARBY ANDRÉ DOUBS (25)
34 BERTHELOT THIERRY LIGUE DE BOURGOGNE 224 PALEMON THIERRY VAR (83)
Terrain POULE N° 49 Terrain POULE N° 50
T 97 101 CHAPELLIER DENIS LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON T 99 217 HASSAINE HOCINE BOUCHES DU RHONE (13)
254 KAIMUKO RICHARD POLYNESIE (977) 58 HUET FABIEN LOIRET (45)
T 98 77 VANDAELE YVES NORD (59) T 100 154 PHILIPOT ANTOINE HAUTE GARONNE (31)
17 DE MARCO JACQUES LOT & GARONNE (47) 47 POTIN YVON FINISTERE (29)
Terrain POULE N° 51 Terrain POULE N° 52
T 101 148 CONTRINO JEAN CLAUDE AVEYRON (12) T 103 59 KEBIR MARCEL LIGUE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNES
20 LEFFLER MICHEL PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES (64) 86 LOY MICHEL SEINE & MARNE (77)
T 102 128 DACUNNA SÉBASTIEN CORREZE (19) T 104 53 REBOTTARO MARTIAL CHER (18)
39 TOUILLET ARNAUD SAONE & LOIRE (71) 105 REYNES JÉRÔME AUDE (11)
Terrain POULE N° 53 Terrain POULE N° 54
T 105 243 SANTINI PHILIPPE RHONE (69) T 107 52 JESSET PIERRE YVES LIGUE DU CENTRE
57 DUPUY LOÏC LOIR & CHER (41) 11 PEYRE LAURENT GIRONDE (33)
T 106 186 ALEMANNO GIANCARLO LIGUE PICARDIE T 108 79 CROGIEZ RAYNALD PAS DE CALAIS (62)
144 VIS LOUIS LIGUE MIDI PYRENEES 221 LUCCHESI ALEXANDRE BOUCHES DU RHONE (13)
Terrain POULE N° 55 Terrain POULE N° 56
T 109 185 MERCIER THIERRY LIGUE PICARDIE T 111 28 GIRE BRUNO HAUTE LOIRE (43)
225 LACROIX MARIUS VAR (83) 1 PORTAL JEAN CHARLES LIGUE ALSACE
T 110 152 CASSAN HENRI HAUTE GARONNE (31) T 112 202 ARFI FRÉDÉRIC LIGUE PACA
194 GRATRAUD STÉPHANE CHARENTE (16) 241 GONON CLAUDE ISERE (38)
Terrain POULE N° 57 Terrain POULE N° 58
T 113 233 PAYS ROBERT LIGUE RHONE ALPES T 115 95 HERNANDEZ HERVÉ SEINE ST DENIS (93)
137 PISPICO TONY MOSELLE (57) 117 GALONNIER GUY HERAULT (34)
T 114 2 ARMANDO YVES LIGUE ALSACE T 116 73 MEUZIAU PASCAL HAUTE SAONE (70)
112 PERGET RÉMY GARD (30) 50 DUCHET ANTHONY LIGUE DU CENTRE
Terrain POULE N° 59 Terrain POULE N° 60
T 117 162 MASSOUTIER FRÉDÉRIC TARN (81) T 119 99 AMMARDJIA NICOLAS VAL D'OISE (95)
240 DAP OLIVIER ISERE (38) 102 RODES DENIS LIGUE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
T 118 49 GUILLERME ERIC MORBIHAN (56) T 120 43 BARRAUD CLAUDE LIGUE BRETAGNE
219 ZANNI JEAN PAUL BOUCHES DU RHONE (13) 237 TEYSSERE JEAN MARIE ARDECHE (07)
Terrain POULE N° 61 Terrain POULE N° 62
T 121 38 ROBINEAU STÉPHANE NIEVRE (58) T 123 110 VIALA JÉRÔME GARD (30)
242 GARNON YANNICK LOIRE (42) 184 TASSIN CHRISTOPHE LIGUE PICARDIE
T 122 155 SAUX CYRIL HAUTE GARONNE (31) T 124 253 AHAMADI SALIM MAYOTTE(976)
127 FAURE PATRICK LIGUE DU LIMOUSIN 149 METBACH MICHEL HAUTE GARONNE (31)
Terrain POULE N° 63 Terrain POULE N° 64
T 125 46 DECHATRE ANGELO FINISTERE (29) T 127 161 BRET SERGE TARN (81)
113 FERRET JEAN PIERRE GARD (30) 251 CYRILLE SERGE GUYANE (973)
T 126 98 VICOT STÉPHANE VAL DE MARNE (94) T 128 44 CHEVILLARD YVES LIGUE BRETAGNE
37 ROIG-PONS DOMINIQUE COTE D'OR (21) 226 ROMAN PHILIPPE VAR (83)