Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
74 GOBERT RENÉ
RENARD PHILIPPE
LAUNE HERVÉ
( 0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS)
En Poule 1
15 ARRANZ FRÉDÉRIC
CEYTE STÉPHANE
TABERLET PATRICK
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
65 POULARD ROBERT
MOREL JEAN-LUC
PINA JOSÉ
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 1
19 ROUSSEL RENÉ
TARTARIN ROLAND
MOURBRUN ROGER
( 0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
77 DE VECCHI CHRISTIAN
DE VECCHI JULIEN
SAEZ JOSÉ
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 2
44 SIMON FRANCK
SOULARD RICHARD
MORANT YVES
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
36 DAVID JERÔME
PUGNET PATRICK
CORREOSO KEVIN
( 0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
26 MAZAT MICHEL
VINSON J. MARIE
DAURAT LUCIEN
( 0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS)
En Poule 2
69 VERT CHRISTIAN
COSTA PATRICK
ZINGRILLI ANGÉLO
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 3
14 POMMIER RENÉ
KHETTAR ARNAUD
GARIN CHRISTIAN
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
31 TIFOURKI LUDOVIC
LARMET ERIC
DUBREUIL JÉROME
( 0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY)
En Poule 3
20 THALAMY JEAN CHARLES
BOURGUIGNON PATRICK
GENILLIER PATRICK
( 0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
40 PINTO JOSÉ
LHERICEL JEAN MARIE
SAVELBERG JASON
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
73 GONZALES CLÉMENT
CABASSU PATRICK
CARRY PHILIPPE
( 0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS)
En Poule 4
6 MOYSE JEAN MARIE
MAGAT BRUNO
LIONETTI NICOLAS
( 0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
62 VIEGAS FERREIRA MANUEL
VEDRENNE MICHEL
RAMOS ALBERTO
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 4
71 DENIS EMMANUEL
GHOZALI MOUSTAPHA
DEGARAT MARC
( 0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS)
En Poule 5
4 GUICHARD CYRILLE
LAROQUE MAXIME
ROCHE JEAN PIERRE
( 0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
68 ESCLAPEZ STÉPHANE
GERBOLINO SYLVAIN
BRUNETTON ERIC
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 5
12 CHAMPEAUX THIERRY
PALLUY MICKAËL
PAPALEO NICOLAS
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
16 GUENAOUI NORDINE
CHOLLIER GUY
GALLAND PATRICK
( 0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
51 LOYER LUDOVIC
DUJARDIN PASCAL
PALANDRE FRÉDÉRIC
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 6
83 CHAPELAND JEAN PIERRE
CHANEL BERNARD
CABASSU SERGE
( 0692220/GENTLEMEN PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 6
63 MOREAU BERNARD
CHUM PHEAN
CHUM RYAN
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 6
95 DUJARDIN SÉBASTIEN
BARBE GEOFFREY
MARC BERNARD
( 0692234/A B C DUCHERE)
En Poule 7
64 ACCAREL DIDIER
ACCAREL CHRISTOPHE
GUINAND MICHEL
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 7
8 BULLION JEAN MICHEL
DUSSAPT YVES
COMBELLES JEAN LOUIS
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
89 LEGER DIDIER
BLEIN BERNARD
BLEIN RÉMI
( 0692232/AMICALE PETANQUE CLUB RONTALON)
En Poule 7
92 VIZCAINO ERIC
GARCIA FRANÇOIS
THEVENON BERNARD
( 0692234/A B C DUCHERE)
En Poule 8
49 MINTZ DAVID
CHUM MEANCHEY
GOJON YANN
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 8
78 SAN JOSE JOSE
SAN JOSE ENRIQUE
SAN JOSE ANTONIO
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 8
96 PONCET JULIEN
VILLARD GUY
GYARD LUDOVIC
( 0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS)
En Poule 8
98 BORDET GUILLAUME
BARCET OLIVIER
BARCET SYLVAIN
( 0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS)
En Poule 9
76 CUEILLE SERGE
PAPILLON KEVIN
CAPRIA JÉRÔME
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 9
47 THIVAND MATTHIEU
DA-CUNHA HUMBERTO
MANFROI MICHEL
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
39 CORREOSO PHILIPPE
CORREOSO ANTHONY
BISSON YOHAN
( 0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
81 MANCINI FRÉDÉRIC
SAYO PASCAL
CORCELETTE PATRICK
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 10
27 JOUBERT ROGER
GALLARDO ALAIN
BERCHARD YANNICK
( 0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY)
En Poule 10
24 RUIZ LAURENT
FALCONE FABRICE
VOISIN JEAN-LUC
( 0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS)
En Poule 10
50 BILOTTET VALENTIN
BILLOTET ANTHONY
MELLARD MARIUS
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 10
60 HIDALGO ROMAIN
REYGAZA MICHEL
ROSATI ENZO
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 11
11 VINALS FLORENT
DUFOUR PIERRE
BROCHOT JEAN-NOËL
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
23 DAURAT YVAN
RUIZ PATRICE
SEGON CHRISTIAN
( 0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS)
En Poule 11
99 BONNEVAY LIONEL
BOEUF MICKAEL
HEUTTE FLORENT
( 0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS)
En Poule 11
97 CROZIER ANTHONY
BARLATIER LAURENT
MARQUET YVES
( 0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS)
En Poule 12
34 TALEB FRÉDÉRIC
TALEB PHILIPPE
POMART RICHARD
( 0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
59 FLAMIER JULIEN
TONTI KEVIN
VERNILE ALEX
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 12
13 AMRAD NASSER
YAHIAOUI AHMED
CELAUDOUX PASCAL
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
5 COINDET JEAN CHARLES
GRANET GILBERT
PREDA BERNARD
( 0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
9 VAIRE YVES
PHILY CHRISTIAN
CHAUDESAIGUES LOÏC
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
57 BILLET ANTHONY
SUAREZ DAVID
VERNILE ENZO
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 13
70 VILLENEUVE HERVÉ
PARET THIERRY
BERGER JÉRÉMY
( 0692140/PETANQUE DES HAIES)
En Poule 13
1 JACQUEMET THIERRY
BRESSAUD PIERRE
DIABY EDDY
( 0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
42 LEHALLE PASCAL
VERILHAC FRANCK
CIHAN IBRAHIM
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
17 PALANDRE PHILIPPE
ROUSSEL RENÉ JEAN
FAYOLLE ALAIN
( 0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
30 SARTRE JACQUES
CATANIA VINCENT
SENDIVEL SENDY
( 0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY)
En Poule 14
80 AZRI ZAHIR
MONAVON JÉRÉMY
BAZIN YOANN
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 15
87 MASCARO JEAN-MICHEL
CARNEIRO RAOUL
BROCHOT NICOLAS
( 0692232/AMICALE PETANQUE CLUB RONTALON)
En Poule 15
7 GIVEL CHRISTIAN
REMER BERNARD
D'AVERSA JOHAN
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 15
94 KLEIN CHRISTIAN
ASNAR LUDOVIC
GARVI MARC
( 0692234/A B C DUCHERE)
En Poule 15
56 AMIGO RICHARD
BAQUET ERIC
THEOLEYRE JULIEN
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 16
22 LOISEMANT FRANCIS
LOISEMANT FABIEN
RASCLE YOHAN
( 0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS)
En Poule 16
28 GARCIA ANTHONY
SAUNAL FABIEN
VACHERON JEAN CLAUDE
( 0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY)
En Poule 16
10 VILLARD CHRISTOPHE
HENRY PHILIPPE
BRIDIER GILLES
( 0692104/A S BRIGNAIS PETANQUE)
En Poule 16
3 BARRICAULT PATRICE
BONJOUR SERGE
CRESPO THIERRY
( 0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE)
En Poule 17
93 VIZCAINO MARC
ASNAR SERGE
FUENTES SERGE
( 0692234/A B C DUCHERE)
En Poule 17
85 CHARVIEUX JÉRÔME
GUY CLÉMENT
NAUDET CORENTIN
( 0692220/GENTLEMEN PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 17
53 MARCOCCIA ALBERT
TATANGELO VINCENZO
VENTURA DANIEL
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 17
88 ROSIER FRANCIS
ROSIER BENOÎT
ROSIER EDDY
( 0692232/AMICALE PETANQUE CLUB RONTALON)
En Poule 18
35 COMTE PATRICK
SOFFRAY LUDOVIC
VEYRET JEAN-PIERRE
( 0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE)
En Poule 18
55 PASQUELIN LIONEL
CRETIN GRÉGORY
GILLANT ANDRÉ
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 18
79 PETEL ROMAIN
GRANAL KÉVIN
LUSINCHI THIERRY
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 18
33 MAURIN ALAIN
BRUNET BERTRAND
GIACCO GUISEPPE
( 0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY)
En Poule 19
21 GIRAUDET PATRICK
SCHMITT WILLIAM
PROFIT ANDRÉ
( 0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
54 STEPHAN DJON
BILLOTET JOHN
MOREAU EDMOND
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 19
2 DOUBLET PASCAL
MAJOUX LIONEL
MANDON STÉPHANE
( 0692007/ECULLY PETANQUE)
En Poule 19
72 JACQUY ALEXANDRE
VALENTE RAPHAEL
JARRIGE CÉDRIC
( 0692210/CLUB PETANQUE CHAMPENOIS)
En Poule 20
75 COELHO JEAN
BERGER BERNARD
PAILLASSON ALAIN
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 20
43 BERNIER ALAIN
BOUTEILLE CÉDRIC
MOREAU DAMIEN
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
38 RIVOLLIER ARNAUD
BONJOUR BRUNO
LAMURE DOMINIQUE
( 0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE)
En Poule 20
61 CLERC JEAN PAUL
DUCHENE JOËL
PENIA JEAN-JACQUES
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 21
41 BUENERD JACKY
NOUET ANDRÉ
SANVISEN HENRI
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 21
32 SAN MICKAËL
VAN NGEM KHOM
MAY ALEXANDRE
( 0692119/PETANQUE IRIGNY)
En Poule 21
91 NEHAOUA MUSTAPHA
SERIE FABRICE
CARASSAI ERIC
( 0692234/A B C DUCHERE)
En Poule 21
52 PAJOT GÉRARD
PITOU JEAN CLAUDE
PAYET HENRY
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 22
18 SINA MICHEL
FRADERA BRUNO
BUISSON ROBERT
( 0692105/C A S C O L PETANQUE)
En Poule 22
66 BOUVIER ERIC
HARAS CHRISTIAN
CAILLET JEAN PHILIPPE
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 22
29 COURT ROBERT
BERCHARD ERIC
VIVIEN MAXIME
( 0692118/PETANQUE DU GORET GRIGNY)
En Poule 22
58 CHOUVY LIONEL
FLAMIER JEAN MARC
OUGIER FRÉDÉRIC
( 0692134/PETANQUE CLUB DE VERNAISON)
En Poule 23
100 GAULIN RÉMI
VENET ANTHONY
GRANGE BENOIT
( 0692235/PETANQUE CLUB DES MONTS)
En Poule 23
25 CHARRE GILLES
FRANCO ARNAUD
PETIT PIERRE
( 0692115/FRATERNELLE D'OULLINS)
En Poule 23
48 KOCH DAVID
ULMANN VICTOR
STEPHAN DYLAN
( 0692130/PETANQUE CLUB SAINT GENIS LAVAL)
En Poule 23
46 BOUVIER ALAIN
SAUVAGE THOMAS
TEYSSIER EMMANUEL
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
37 POMEL JOËL
BETIZEAU DAVID
URSULE THIERRY
( 0692128/OLLIERES PETANQUE)
En Poule 24
82 MOUTON RAPHAEL
VENET ALAIN
BRUSQ ERIC
( 0692211/CLUB ST PIERROIS DE PETANQUE (CSPP))
En Poule 24
86 BARBIER JEAN MICHEL
GANDREAU MARCEL
LAGIER DANIEL
( 0692220/GENTLEMEN PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 24
45 LUSINCHI TITIN
CHAZAL CHRISTOPHE
CHRETIEN BENOIT
( 0692129/SAINTE FOY PETANQUE)
En Poule 25
90 BISIAUX DAMIEN
BISIAUX JOHANN
LARGERON GILLES
( 0692234/A B C DUCHERE)
En Poule 25
84 MARTINEZ DAVID
PALLESCHI JEAN-PIERRE
PROTA ADRIANNO
( 0692220/GENTLEMEN PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 25
67 MAZEYRAT DIDIER
BOUVIER ANDRÉ
BOUVIER JEAN - CLAUDE
( 0692139/PETANQUE MORNANTAISE)
En Poule 25