Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
39 DURAND CHARLES
AUJAS ERIC
CLAUDIN DANIEL
( 0691223/AMICALE PETANQUE SATHONAY CAMP)
En Poule 1
11 BENONY RUDY
SANCHIZ NICOLAS
GARGOWITCH SONY
( 0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE)
En Poule 1
22 GUINOT ALAIN
TRABELSI SLIMEN
SOULEMA FLORIAN
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
47 DE PRETTO JORIS
RAMOS PAUL
VANG STÉPHANE
( 0691228/LYON SPORT METROPOLE)
En Poule 1
37 VENA VINCENT
BIONDI NORBERT
CHALOT CHRISTOPHE
( 0691133/TROLLSPORTS PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
12 BUCHE PIERRE
BUCHE TAYSON
BUCHE CÉDRIC
( 0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE)
En Poule 2
29 MALLET ALEXANDRE
DESLYS GINO
SAVIN ANGY
( 0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS)
En Poule 2
18 ROSATI RÉMI
AUBERT CLAUDE
DA SILVERO BRUNO
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
20 INDELICATO GAËTANO
DEGUI SAMIR
FANJAT CHRISTIAN
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
34 PATERNA LEONARD
BILLON ERIC
PLAZE ALAIN
( 0691029/C.G.E. SPORTS)
En Poule 3
48 MARTINEZ BENJAMIN
GAGNIEUX JORDAN
TOUEILLE ARNAUD
( 0691228/LYON SPORT METROPOLE)
En Poule 3
9 BOUSCH JORDY
DE MIGUEL CARLOS
LAFI MEDHI
( 0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE)
En Poule 3
16 YAPO JEAN PIERRE
HAMMACHE DJAMEL
LIM DAVID
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
13 TAHARO AHMED
ALONSO CHRISTIAN
ARAUJO JOSÉ
( 0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE)
En Poule 4
45 COUCHOUD GILLES
GOVIGNON MAXIME
RABHI SOUISSI
( 0691227/PETANQUE MONTCHATOISE)
En Poule 4
43 MOLINO DI MARCO
OLTRA LOÏC
DATICHE GÉRARD
( 0691223/AMICALE PETANQUE SATHONAY CAMP)
En Poule 4
14 CAILLOL GILLES
FERNANDEZ MICHEL
PITARD SERGE
( 0691012/A T S C A FINANCES)
En Poule 5
5 DUPOIZAT CHRISTIAN
BENEFORTI CÉDRIC
BOUKHENTER RACHID
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 5
31 DUBOIS ANTOINE
MOLINAS FERNAND
DUBOIS FERNAND
( 0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS)
En Poule 5
27 BERGE-MONTANAT PASCAL
BRIDAY FRÉDÉRIC
NOUALI ALAIN
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
26 DELHOMME ALAIN
BONNEVIALLE BRUNO
SIHARATH SOMVANG
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
32 BAREL STÉPHANE
CUBIER ALEXANDRE
RUIZ RENAUD
( 0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS)
En Poule 6
51 GUILLIN ANTHONY
OUDART CHRISTOPHE
OUDART ENZO
( 0691250/ASSOC .FAVORITE PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
3 SANITAS RICHARD
PITALOT ERWAN
DURAND MAROLAHY FERNAN
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 6
44 KERFAH DJAMEL
MALLEVAL CHRISTOPHE
MOHAMMEDI MOKTAR
( 0691227/PETANQUE MONTCHATOISE)
En Poule 7
28 NAVARRO ANDRÉ
CORNIER JEAN CLAUDE
ZEROUAL RAMZI
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
35 D'ADAMO ROBERTO
MAS ALAIN
GENETOY SYLVAIN
( 0691029/C.G.E. SPORTS)
En Poule 7
2 CHALEAT JEAN-JACQUES
DEBIZE MAX
FIORA PATRIGOT MICHEL
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 7
24 RANALDI PIERRE
SATH SAM BEUN
HENG RATTANA
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
30 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN
MOLINAS JOSEPH
MALBEC KÉVIN
( 0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS)
En Poule 8
10 MILLOT ALEXANDRE
MATHIEU GUILLAUME
POO SING JOHNNY
( 0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE)
En Poule 8
49 AUDIBERT FRANCK
BLANCHARD ERIC
PINARD LAURENT
( 0691228/LYON SPORT METROPOLE)
En Poule 8
23 DEVIN MICHEL
APOSTIN JEAN-LAURENT
BONSIGNORE DAMIEN
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
1 GRAND JEAN LOUIS
KREMPF PIERRE
GONNET SYLVAIN
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 9
15 BOOG ERIC
BREYSSE FRÉDÉRIC
VEYRENC FERNAND
( 0691012/A T S C A FINANCES)
En Poule 9
40 HAAS CHRISTIAN
VALLENTIN SÉBASTIEN
MICHEL SYLVAIN
( 0691223/AMICALE PETANQUE SATHONAY CAMP)
En Poule 9
6 LAO FRANCK
REVILLON ARNOLD
DJILALI-AISSA BELKACEM
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 10
50 CHARVET LIONEL
GUILLIN JEAN PIERRE
GUILLIN ERIC
( 0691250/ASSOC .FAVORITE PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
33 DEMIA JEAN-MARC
ESCLAPEZ ALAIN
MUREDDU GUY
( 0691029/C.G.E. SPORTS)
En Poule 10
25 DUBIEZ ALAIN
RUSSO ANTHONY
LOPEZ MANUEL
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
46 MARX STÉPHANE
LEROI STÉPHANE
MARZOUGUI MOUIZE
( 0691228/LYON SPORT METROPOLE)
En Poule 11
7 SABY ROGER
SABY CHRISTOPHE
SPADA STEVEN
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 11
21 BENDAHMANE DJAMEL
CAMARATA HENRY
SOLFOROSI JEAN LUC
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
36 VIDAL STÉPHANE
MORTREUX FABIEN
CAILLARD THOMAS
( 0691029/C.G.E. SPORTS)
En Poule 11
4 TEIXEIRA JOSÉ
ROUSSEL REGIS-ROMAIN
CHORON DIDIER
( 0691008/A S PETANQUE CALUIRE)
En Poule 12
17 JOUANJEAN YVON
MUNOZ VINCENT
LACOSTE PATRICK
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
41 AKTAS ULVI
GONZALES CHRISTOPHER
DELALOY SÉBASTIEN
( 0691223/AMICALE PETANQUE SATHONAY CAMP)
En Poule 12
38 TARDIO ANTONIO
MUNOZ RAPHAËL
SABAINI DIDIER
( 0691133/TROLLSPORTS PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
8 PERRET CHRISTIAN
FOURNIE ROMAIN
SCHROLL PETER
( 0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE)
En Poule 13
19 DUROT DAVID
ESPARZA RODOLPHE
BOUDOUHA HAMAIDI
( 0691018/BROSSES PETANQUE)
En Poule 13
42 SABATON JEAN-FRANÇOIS
ARNAULT GUY
BOSSON HENRI
( 0691223/AMICALE PETANQUE SATHONAY CAMP)
En Poule 13